Le Classement Individuel challenge Assurances Vélo

Homme 18/29 ans

  • CABROL YANNICK - 1085 km

  • CABROL Clement - 597 km

  • RENAUDIN Jérémy - 445 km

  • MARTIN Alexandre - 434 km

  • DURINGER ANTHONY - 406 km

  • SWIERCZYNSKI BAPTISTE - 380 km

  • ESTEVES Romain - 350 km

  • BERLIN Antoine - 320 km

  • GRAIL Nicolas - 297 km

  • PEDRENO MAXENCE - 291 km

Homme 30/39 ans

  • DESTOOP Brecht - 1173 km

  • POLI Alessandro - 688 km

  • SECACHE ALEXANDRE - 558 km

  • TOMOWIAK Adrien - 485 km

  • QUINTANE Mathieu - 445 km

  • BESSON FREDERIC - 380 km

  • SHAHMAEI NATHANAEL - 380 km

  • VERGNAUD FABIEN - 364 km

  • GRUZELLE ANATOLE - 356 km

  • POTIER Guillaume - 332 km

Homme 40/49 ans

  • LEBAS SEBASTIEN - 1861 km

  • LABUSSIERE Jean Luc - 1679 km

  • DAUPHIN GUY - 1179 km

  • CORTET STEPHANE - 1052 km

  • DE VECCHI David - 653 km

  • GILARDINI Vincent  - 565 km

  • GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO - 558 km

  • GUILMEAU LAURENT - 557 km

  • LESPAGNOL LAURENT  - 556 km

  • GRAMMAIRE BENOIT - 532 km

Homme 50/59

  • GAUDELET Eddie - 1502 km

  • DUPONT STEPHANE - 1199 km

  • METAIS PHILIPPE - 1186 km

  • RENAUDIE DENIS - 679 km

  • BOSREDON Pierre - 577 km

  • DAVID Jacques - 575 km

  • BOUCHARIN Christian - 552 km

  • MARTIGNOLE Eric - 532 km

  • DE TROY Eric - 511 km

  • JEAN LAURENT - 469 km

Homme 60/99 ans

  • VIDALIE MICHEL - 1832 km

  • NAEGELY GUY - 1746 km

  • DELAYRE JEAN PAUL - 954 km

  • SIMON Yves - 845 km

  • DUMAZEL Jean-Paul - 448 km

  • MAGNE PIERRE - 437 km

  • BONNEAU RICHARD - 421 km

  • VALLADE  Eric - 380 km

  • FRANCOIS PATRICK - 354 km

  • BIZIERES MICHEL - 333 km

Femme 18/29 ans

  • TIBIER AUDREY - 380 km

  • Yver Laurie - 291 km

  • Armiroli Morgane - 277 km

  • POMARES Cindy - 245 km

  • NIDERCORNE Charlotte - 245 km

  • LOLLIEROU  Elodie - 235 km

  • NOURY Coralie - 230 km

  • MILLOT CAROLINE - 180 km

  • CHARPENTIER CHLOE - 135 km

Femme 30/39 ans

  • DE VECCHI Amélie - 397 km

  • RICORD Pauline - 340 km

  • Verdovati Stephanie - 306 km

  • Rousseau Fabienne - 306 km

  • Neukermans Griet - 306 km

  • De saint jean Magdalena - 291 km

  • Giraud Linda - 277 km

  • BERINGER Magali - 235 km

  • LAFUENTE MURIELLE - 217 km

  • BRUNET ASTRUC  Nadine - 209 km

Femme 40/99 ans

  • GROS  Stéphanie - 618 km

  • BREDARD Christelle - 465 km

  • IVANOVA Elena - 459 km

  • ROCHE Catherine - 315 km

  • Geiselhart Dagmar - 306 km

  • Bottaro Véronique - 291 km

  • TRIFT Caroline - 245 km

  • GALMICHE Flore - 245 km

  • DECHAMP Carole - 245 km

  • GARDEY Delphine - 230 km

Handisport

  • GAILLARD Cshristophe - 838 km

  • DEDIANNE Alain - 454 km

  • ROSSIGNOL Yannick - 330 km

  • SERRIERE SEBASTIEN - 80 km

Le Classement par Equipe challenge Assurances Vélo

1ere place : TEAM BONNAT 91 / ASSURANCES VELO - 6624 km

  • LEBAS SEBASTIEN

  • GALLOY DIDIER

  • DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME

  • VALLET THIBAUD

  • GAUDELET EDDIE

  • BOUCHARIN Christian

  • DELLAI GIOVANNI

  • LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC

  • SACACHE ALEXANDRE

  • LACHUISA CEDRIC

2eme place : Team Formissa - 4290 km

  • GUIRAUD Cédric

  • MALAVELLE Stéphane

  • MARCELINO Benoit

  • OBENICHE Gilles

  • OBENICHE Yannick

  • MONZY Frederic

  • VIARS Sébastien

  • BOUCHET Christophe

  • ARTIGUE Fabrice

  • LAMOTHE Patrice

  • ESPIE Guillaume

  • NADJAR Romain

  • MARIN Frédéric

3eme place : Team BG - 3300 km

  • BIZE Jérôme

  • BERNARD Sylvain

  • ALBERI Marc

  • SOETEMONT Régis

  • ROSSIGNOL Yannick

  • LOZE Lionel

  • AURIEL Jérôme

  • MARCHENAY Philippe

  • MENARD Franck

  • COUE José

4eme place : CC Les copains - 2937 km

  • CHANTELAUZE  CORINNE

  • DURAND SYLVAIN

  • REYROLLE THOMAS

  • REYROLLE ADRIEN

  • BITON JEAN CLAUDE

  • RODARY THIERRY

  • MOREL GEORGES

  • PIOT BERNARD

  • DISSARD DANIEL

5eme place : CYCLOS COURNON D'AUVERGNE - 2660 km

  • BOUGIE-VALLET MARIE-HÉLÈNE

  • ROSIÈRE LIONEL

  • DURAND FABRICE

  • NOIZIER  THIERRY

  • ADELL RAPHAËL

  • BARTHELEMY DANIEL

  • SANTIA ANDREWS ÉRIC

  • PAGÈS ÉRIC

  • LECOIN PHILIPPE

  • CHAPELON JACKY

  • MOULIN MICHEL

  • PAULHAC KARINE

  • TALON NICOLAS

  • PRIEUR OLIVIER

  • ALAUX CHRISTIAN

  • CHASSAING BRUNO

  • VIVIER MICHEL

  • RIVA BERNARD

  • VIDAL RENÉ

  • ALBARET JEAN CLAUDE

6eme place : BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE - 2124 km

  • BOWLEY THOMAS

  • ROBIN TONY

  • LAGRANGE BENOIT

  • CELERIER FLORENT

  • MOURET ANTOINE

  • PARVERY PHILIPPE

  • SALON ALEXIS

  • DOUCET STEPHANE

  • BOWLEY PHILIPPA

  • BONNEAU JULIEN

  • PREDIGNAC LAURENT

  • DOUVILLE THIERRY

  • SAZERAT JEAN LUC

  • FAUCONNET PASCAL

  • PASQUIER NOEL

  • FAYAUD NICOLAS

  • MAYERAS BERNARD

  • CLAVAUD MARC

  • RIBARDIERE CHRISTIAN

7eme place : VCPA - 1910 km

  • MARECHAL YVES

  • GROSJEAN THIERRY

  • BASSARD DAVID

  • COLLARDEY MICKAEL

  • THERY CHRISTOPHE

  • CAREMENTRANT PASCAL

  • BUREAU EDOUARD

  • FOLLOT CHARLES

  • CHASSAIS MARC

  • THERY CHRISTOPHE

  • AREMENTRA PASCAL

  • GARROT REGIS

  • VILLETARD HENRI

  • TARTERET SEBASTIEN

  • VALLEZ FRANCIS

  • FAIVRE JEAN LOUIS

  • BERTHAUD MARC

8eme place : Cycloraptors - 1605 km

  • BUAT Antoine

  • DELIGNY Laurent

  • GUINEE Eric

  • TONDO Paulo

  • SIBELLE Laure

  • 9eme place : Dassault Bordeaux Sport - 1650 km

  • HERBRETEAU Stéphane

  • CAVECCHIA Adrien

  • GALLOIS Hervé

  • TESSIER Florian

  • VERDIERE Xavier

  • 10eme place : INFO BIKE SUPPLYWEB - 1650 km

  • LEROY Jérémy

  • ALMEIDA Bruno

  • DUCOBU Xavier

  • VANDENVINNE Serge

  • BARTZ Laurence